Hall of Fame - Batting | Sturt Cricket Club
Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)

Hall of Fame - Batting

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
RunsplayerIdseasonIdclubIdmatchIdRunsPlayerTeamSeasonGradeRoundInnsOpponent
11598308801537813441920159*Thomas KellySturt2020/2021West End Mens 1st Grade12 1Tea Tree Gully
21504300481537813441920150*Bradley R DavisSturt2020/2021West End Mens 1st Grade12 1Tea Tree Gully
31478308801537813441901147*Thomas KellySturt2020/2021West End Mens 1st Grade9 1Northern Districts
41444300481537813441868144Bradley R DavisSturt2020/2021West End Mens 1st Grade5 1East Torrens
51427251771537813451905142James HillisSturt2020/2021West End Mens 3rd Grade3 1Adelaide
61329220071537813456689132*Charlie MorbeySturt2020/2021Under 16 White7 1Woodville
71314300481537813460888131*Bradley R DavisSturt2020/2021West End Twenty20 Cup3 1Adelaide
81294555071537813441901129*Jacob P DickSturt2020/2021West End Mens 1st Grade9 1Northern Districts
912610122551537813451917126*Mitchell ThieleSturt2020/2021West End Mens 3rd Grade5 1East Torrens
101218168841537813451943121*Sam TeakleSturt2020/2021West End Mens 3rd Grade8 1Woodville
111204300481537813441845120Bradley R DavisSturt2020/2021West End Mens 1st Grade1 1West Torrens
121204300481537813441807120Bradley R DavisSturt2020/2021West End One Day Cup1 1West Torrens
131184275071537813441995118Maxwell G SchlickerSturt2020/2021West End Mens 2nd Grade3 1Adelaide
141184555071537813441928118Jacob P DickSturt2020/2021West End Mens 1st Grade13 1Southern District
151077251641537813452012107Matthew HaydenSturt2020/2021West End Mens 4th Grade5 1East Torrens
1610512298471537813457284105Thomas SchulzeSturt2020/2021Under 14 White11 1Southern District
171038308711537813441868103Corey KellySturt2020/2021West End Mens 1st Grade5 1East Torrens
181024295851537813442095102*Eliza M BartlettSturt2020/2021Statewide Super Womens 1st Grade8 1Northern Districts
1910010445691537813451905100*Josh GoodwinSturt2020/2021West End Mens 3rd Grade3 1Adelaide
2099725164153781345201099Matthew HaydenSturt2020/2021West End Mens 4th Grade4 1Adelaide University
2194430048153781344185694Bradley R DavisSturt2020/2021West End Mens 1st Grade3 1Adelaide
22901060672153781345723090Hamish J WatsonSturt2020/2021Under 14 White2 1Prospect
23891181923153781345737389*Carl ArnoldSturt2020/2021Under 18 Shield3 1Woodville
2487781865153781346638487Dani ReidSturt2020/2021Statewide Super Womens 2nd Grade1 1Glenelg
2587455507153781344192087Jacob P DickSturt2020/2021West End Mens 1st Grade12 1Tea Tree Gully
2686830880153781346088186Thomas KellySturt2020/2021West End Twenty20 Cup2 1Northern Districts
2785430670153781344192885Peter J WilsonSturt2020/2021West End Mens 1st Grade13 1Southern District
2884430048153781344183584Bradley R DavisSturt2020/2021West End One Day Cup5 1Woodville
2984430048153781344189484Bradley R DavisSturt2020/2021West End Mens 1st Grade8 1Woodville
3084830871153781344185684Corey KellySturt2020/2021West End Mens 1st Grade3 1Adelaide
3182986659153781345201282Zac GoodwinSturt2020/2021West End Mens 4th Grade5 1East Torrens
32821027884153781345669382Mitchell DeanSturt2020/2021Under 16 White8 1Kensington
3381981587153781345716681*Joseph B RaphaelSturt2020/2021Under 14 Red3 1Adelaide
3481830871153781344180781Corey KellySturt2020/2021West End One Day Cup1 1West Torrens
3581830871153781344184581Corey KellySturt2020/2021West End Mens 1st Grade1 1West Torrens
3681268880153781344204081Tyler AitchisonSturt2020/2021West End Mens 2nd Grade9 1Northern Districts
37802130266153781345727180*Louis KellawaySturt2020/2021Under 14 White9 1Northern Districts
3878975062153781345720578Isaac TrewarthaSturt2020/2021Under 14 Red10 1Tea Tree Gully
3978824330153781344205978Lachlan HillisSturt2020/2021West End Mens 2nd Grade12 1Tea Tree Gully
4077642750153781346373077Annie V O'NeilSturt2020/2021Statewide Super Womens 1st Grade Twenty207 1Southern District
41771021445153781344200777Samuel BennettsSturt2020/2021West End Mens 2nd Grade5 1East Torrens
4274792471153781346374474Josephine E DooleySturt2020/2021Statewide Super Womens 1st Grade Twenty20GF 1Northern Districts
4372615008153781346372872Alexandra PriceSturt2020/2021Statewide Super Womens 1st Grade Twenty206 1Kensington
4472430048153781344188272Bradley R DavisSturt2020/2021West End Mens 1st Grade7 1Port Adelaide
45721229847153781345733572Thomas SchulzeSturt2020/2021Ray Sutton Shield2 1Glenelg
4672430048153781344182372Bradley R DavisSturt2020/2021West End One Day Cup4 1Port Adelaide
4771730912153781345658371Josh A BeckhamSturt2020/2021Under 16 Red2 1Prospect
4871914201153781344207571*Emma de BrougheSturt2020/2021Statewide Super Womens 1st Grade1 1Kensington
4971822973153781345671271Luke A BeckhamSturt2020/2021Under 16 White11 1Southern District
5070985289153781345662770Dylan JamesSturt2020/2021Under 16 Red10 1Tea Tree Gully
51701221175153781345721570Jackson D HarrisonSturt2020/2021Under 14 Red11 1Southern District
5269832937153781345196969*Darcy BurnsSturt2020/2021West End Mens 3rd Grade12 2Tea Tree Gully
5369782143153781344209569Brooke L HarrisSturt2020/2021Statewide Super Womens 1st Grade8 1Northern Districts
5469830880153781344189469Thomas KellySturt2020/2021West End Mens 1st Grade8 1Woodville
5569830880153781344183569Thomas KellySturt2020/2021West End One Day Cup5 1Woodville
5668832937153781345194368Darcy BurnsSturt2020/2021West End Mens 3rd Grade8 1Woodville
5768890642153781345657668Shane D RaphaelSturt2020/2021Under 16 Red1 1West Torrens
58671268095153781345670267Aryan DevgunSturt2020/2021Under 16 White10 1Tea Tree Gully
59661146878153781345661466Thomas McCourtSturt2020/2021Under 16 Red7 1Woodville
6066837402153781345657666Seb MacmahonSturt2020/2021Under 16 Red1 1West Torrens
61651021445153781344203365Samuel BennettsSturt2020/2021West End Mens 2nd Grade8 1Woodville
62651181923153781345736665Carl ArnoldSturt2020/2021Under 18 Shield2 1Glenelg
6365430768153781346373865*Megan SchuttSturt2020/2021Statewide Super Womens 1st Grade Twenty209 1West Torrens
6465999720153781344202165*Reghard ElsSturt2020/2021West End Mens 2nd Grade7 1Port Adelaide
6565975062153781345717665Isaac TrewarthaSturt2020/2021Under 14 Red5 1Glenelg
6665986656153781344199565William H FaulknerSturt2020/2021West End Mens 2nd Grade3 1Adelaide
6764757924153781345658864Zac LlewellynSturt2020/2021Under 16 Red3 1Adelaide
6863999720153781344198463*Reghard ElsSturt2020/2021West End Mens 2nd Grade1 1West Torrens
6963642750153781344207863Annie V O'NeilSturt2020/2021Statewide Super Womens 1st Grade2 1Glenelg
7062792471153781344207562Josephine E DooleySturt2020/2021Statewide Super Womens 1st Grade1 1Kensington
7162861784153781345200062*Jack A BennettsSturt2020/2021West End Mens 4th Grade3 1Adelaide
7262783301153781345737962Harry MatthiasSturt2020/2021Under 18 Shield4 1West Torrens
73621181923153781345735962Carl ArnoldSturt2020/2021Under 18 Shield1 1Southern District
7462981587153781345719662Joseph B RaphaelSturt2020/2021Under 14 Red8 1Kensington
75601579494153781351993760*Aijay WilloughbySturt2020/2021Womens 1st Grade16 1Port Adelaide
7660981587153781345716960Joseph B RaphaelSturt2020/2021Under 14 Red4 1East Torrens
77591021450153781344199559Angus H ParkerSturt2020/2021West End Mens 2nd Grade3 1Adelaide
78591107240153781344210359Amelia RaultSturt2020/2021Statewide Super Womens 1st GradeSF 1Northern Districts
79591537689153781345727159*Lachlan BirdSturt2020/2021Under 14 White9 1Northern Districts
8058642750153781344210558Annie V O'NeilSturt2020/2021Statewide Super Womens 1st GradeGF 1Southern District
8158586776153781345196258*Parth SuriSturt2020/2021West End Mens 3rd Grade11 2Glenelg
8258431148153781344209058*Rhianna J PeateSturt2020/2021Statewide Super Womens 1st Grade6 1Kensington
8358986659153781345198958*Zac GoodwinSturt2020/2021West End Mens 4th Grade1 1West Torrens
8458428693153781344184558*Zyggy KuleszaSturt2020/2021West End Mens 1st Grade1 1West Torrens
8558428693153781344180758*Zyggy KuleszaSturt2020/2021West End One Day Cup1 1West Torrens
8657626628153781345191757*Jack AnglbergerSturt2020/2021West End Mens 3rd Grade5 1East Torrens
8757779111153781345665157Hugo J HiggsSturt2020/2021Under 16 White1 1West Torrens
88571027884153781345671257Mitchell DeanSturt2020/2021Under 16 White11 1Southern District
8956837402153781345661456Seb MacmahonSturt2020/2021Under 16 Red7 1Woodville
9056781865153781346640556*Dani ReidSturt2020/2021Statewide Super Womens 2nd Grade6 1Adelaide University
91561359506153781345717656Harry BakerSturt2020/2021Under 14 Red5 1Glenelg
9256914201153781344209056Emma de BrougheSturt2020/2021Statewide Super Womens 1st Grade6 1Kensington
9355914201153781346374455Emma de BrougheSturt2020/2021Statewide Super Womens 1st Grade Twenty20GF 1Northern Districts
9455430091153781344200755*Keagan L EnglishSturt2020/2021West End Mens 2nd Grade5 1East Torrens
9555430091153781344181355Keagan L EnglishSturt2020/2021West End One Day Cup2 1Prospect
9655430091153781344185155Keagan L EnglishSturt2020/2021West End Mens 1st Grade2 1Prospect
9755890642153781345660355Shane D RaphaelSturt2020/2021Under 16 Red6 1Port Adelaide
98551518318153781345727155*Lucas DoeSturt2020/2021Under 14 White9 1Northern Districts
9954981587153781345721554Joseph B RaphaelSturt2020/2021Under 14 Red11 1Southern District
100541518318153781345727454*Lucas DoeSturt2020/2021Under 14 White10 1Tea Tree Gully
101541075127153781345718154*Felix PolasekSturt2020/2021Under 14 Red6 1Port Adelaide
10254435998153781344186654Max ParkerSturt2020/2021West End Mens 1st Grade4 1Adelaide University
103541516149153781346389054*Ilona MeleghSturt2020/2021Statewide Super Womens 2nd Grade Twenty207 1West Torrens
10454430048153781346089554Bradley R DavisSturt2020/2021West End Twenty20 Cup4 1Glenelg
10554830871153781344192854Corey KellySturt2020/2021West End Mens 1st Grade13 1Southern District
10653570867153781345203853*Timothy ReynoldsSturt2020/2021West End Mens 4th Grade8 1Woodville
10752626628153781345198152Jack AnglbergerSturt2020/2021West End Mens 3rd GradeSF 1Glenelg
108521221175153781345721752Jackson D HarrisonSturt2020/2021Under 14 RedSF 1Tea Tree Gully
109521359506153781345716952Harry BakerSturt2020/2021Under 14 Red4 1East Torrens
11051782143153781344207851Brooke L HarrisSturt2020/2021Statewide Super Womens 1st Grade2 1Glenelg
111511229847153781345726551Thomas SchulzeSturt2020/2021Under 14 White8 1Kensington
112511138400153781345737351Sebastian YoungSturt2020/2021Under 18 Shield3 1Woodville
11350999720153781345737950Reghard ElsSturt2020/2021Under 18 Shield4 1West Torrens
11450424350153781345726550Ivan ArnoldSturt2020/2021Under 14 White8 1Kensington
115501934396153781345665150Edward WeeksSturt2020/2021Under 16 White1 1West Torrens
11650757924153781345662750Zac LlewellynSturt2020/2021Under 16 Red10 1Tea Tree Gully
117501579487153781351992350*Maddy WilloughbySturt2020/2021Womens 1st Grade13 1Gepps Cross (2) Blue
Note: Qualification levels for this report are 50 and 100 runs.

*Type in the search box and hit Enter to search. The list will be filtered by matches in the first three columns.